En

Print

A language of Vietnam

ISO 639-3
enc
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about En
Alternate Names
Ainh, Nung Ven, Nungven
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for En, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year