Ogea

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
eri
Autonym
Ogea
Alternate Names
Erima, Nuru, Ogia
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ogea, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year