Semimi

Print

A language of Indonesia

Language code
etz
Classification
Alternate Names
Etna Bay, Muri, Wesrau
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Semimi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!