Ezaa

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
eza
Autonym
Ezaa
Alternate Names
Eza, Ezza
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ezaa, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!