Bikol, West Albay

Print

A language of Philippines

Language code
fbl
Alternate Names
Bicol, Bikol, Ligaoeño, Oasnun, Oasnün, Polanguinon
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bikol, West Albay, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!