Feroge

Print

A language of South Sudan

Language code
fer
Alternate Names
Feroghe, Ferroge, Kalige, Kaligi, Kalike, Kaliki
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Feroge, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!