Fongoro

Print

A language of Chad

ISO 639-3
fgr
Alternate Names
Gele, Kole
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Fongoro, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year