Fipa

Print
ISO 639-3
fip
Autonym
Ichifipa
Alternate Names
Cifipa, Fiba, Icifipa, Kifipa
User Population
Location
Language Maps
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Fipa, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!