Fiwaga

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
fiw
Alternate Names
Fimaga, Fiwage
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Fiwaga, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!