Kirya-Konzel

Print

A language of Nigeria

ISO 639-3
fkk
Autonym
myá Kákíryà, myá Kónzə̀l
Alternate Names
Karya, Kirya, Konzal
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kirya-Konzel, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!