Fuliiru

Print

A language of Congo (Kinshasa)

ISO 639-3
flr
Autonym
Kifuliiru
Alternate Names
Fulero, Fuliiro, Fuliru, Kifulero
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Fuliiru, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year