Fania

Print

A language of Chad

Language code
fni
Alternate Names
Fagnia, Fana, Fanian, Fanya, Fanyan, Kobe, Mana
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Fania, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!