Ko

Print

A language of Sudan

Language code
fuj
Language Resources OLAC resources in and about Ko
Alternate Names
Fungor, Fungur, Kau
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ko, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year