Galolen

Print

A language of Timor-Leste

ISO 639-3
gal
Alternate Names
Galole, Galolem, Galoli, Galolin
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Galolen, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All