Garasia, Adiwasi

Print

A language of India

Language code
gas
Alternate Names
Adiwasi Girasia, Adiwasi Gujarati, Girasia
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Garasia, Adiwasi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year