Gbaya-Bozoum

Print

A language of Central African Republic

Language code
gbq
Alternate Names
Bozom, Gbaya de Bozoum
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gbaya-Bozoum, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!