Gbanu

Print

A language of Central African Republic

Language code
gbv
Autonym
Gbanu
Alternate Names
Banu, Gbanou
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gbanu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year