Gabi-Gabi

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
gbw
Alternate Names
Cabee, Carby, Carby-carbery, Dhapil, Dhipil, Dippil, Dipple, Doon-dooburra, Doondoora, Dowarburra, Dundubara, Dunduura, Gabi, Gabigabi, Gubbi Gubbi, Kabbi, Kabi, Kabi Kabi, Kabikabi, Kahby, Karabi, Karbi, Maiba
Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gabi-Gabi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year