Gadaba, Pottangi Ollar

Print

A language of India

ISO 639-3
gdb
Alternate Names
Allar, Gadaba, Gadba, Hallari, Hollar Gadbas, Konekor, Konekor Gadaba, Mundli, Ollar Gadaba, Ollari, Ollaro, San Gadaba, Sano
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gadaba, Pottangi Ollar, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year