Gedaged

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

ISO 639-3
gdd
Alternate Names
Bel, Graged, Mitebog, Ragetta, Rio, Sek, Siar, Siar-Ragetta, Szeak-Bagili, Tiara
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gedaged, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year