Gadjerawang

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
gdh
Classification
Alternate Names
Gadjerong, Gadjerrong, Gadyerong, Gajerrong, Gajirrabeng, Gajirrawoong, Kadjerawang, Kadjeroen, Kadjerong, Kadpjeroen, Kajirrawong, Kajirrawung
Population
Location
Language Status

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gadjerawang, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year