Gundi

Print

A language of Central African Republic

Language code
gdi
Alternate Names
Ngondi, Ngundi
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gundi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!