Kungardutyi

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
gdt
Alternate Names
Gungadidji, Gungadudji, Gunganndji, Kunatatchee, Kungaditji, Kungadutji, Kungarditchi, Kungatutji, Kungatutyi, Kungkatutyi
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kungardutyi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year