Grebo, Gboloo

Print

A language of Liberia

ISO 639-3
gec
Alternate Names
Gblou Grebo, Gboloo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Grebo, Gboloo, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year