Enya

Print

A language of Congo (Kinshasa)

ISO 639-3
gey
Alternate Names
Ena, Genya, Tsheenya
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Enya, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year