Gbii

Print

A language of Liberia

ISO 639-3
ggb
Alternate Names
Gbee, Gbi-Dowlu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gbii, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!