Gurr-goni

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
gge
Alternate Names
Gorogone, Gun-Guragone, Gunagoragone, Gungorogone, Guragone, Gurrogone, Gutjertabia
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gurr-goni, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year