Gelao, Green

Print

A language of Vietnam

ISO 639-3
giq
Alternate Names
Cape Draping Gelao, Hakhi, Hoki Gelao, Klau, Qau
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gelao, Green, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All