Koli, Kachi

Print

A language of Pakistan

ISO 639-3
gjk
Autonym
گجراتی کچی کوہلی‎ (Gujarati Kuchi Kohli)
Alternate Names
Kachi, Kachi Gujarati, Katchi, Kohli, Kolhi, Koli, Kori, Kuchi, Vagari, Vagaria
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Koli, Kachi, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year

Also spoken in:

Expand All