Kok-Nar

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
gko
Alternate Names
Gundara, Kok Nar, Kok-Narr, Koknar, Kwanthar
Population
Location
Language Status
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Kok-Nar, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year