‡Ungkue

Print

A language of South Africa

ISO 639-3
gku
Classification
Alternate Names
Vaal–Orange, ||Kxau
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for ‡Ungkue, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year