Bon Gula

Print

A language of Chad

ISO 639-3
glc
Autonym
Êeni
Alternate Names
Bon, Bon Goula, Bun, Gula Guera, Poun, Taataal
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Bon Gula, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year