Gula

Print

A language of Chad

Language code
glu
Alternate Names
Bayo, Goula, Sara Goula, Sara Gula
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gula, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year