Gambera

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
gma
Classification
Alternate Names
Gamberre, Gambre, Gamgre, Guwan, Kambera
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gambera, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!