Zulgo-Gemzek

Print

A language of Cameroon

ISO 639-3
gnd
Autonym
Gemzek, Zulgo
Alternate Names
Gemjek, Guemjek, Guemshek, Guemzek, Zoulgo
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Zulgo-Gemzek, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year