Gangulu

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
gnl
Alternate Names
Cangoolootha, Ka-ngool-lo, Kaangooloo, Kangalo, Kangulu, Kanolu, Khang, Khangalu, Kongal, Kongul, Konguli
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gangulu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year