Yeretuar

Print

A language of Indonesia

ISO 639-3
gop
Alternate Names
Goni, Umar, Umari
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Yeretuar, plus:
  • 7,464 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year