Tugbiri-Niragu

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
grh
Autonym
Tugbiri, Tugbiri-Niragu
Alternate Names
Gbiri-Niragu, Gure-Kahugu
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Tugbiri-Niragu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year