Groma

Print

A language of China

Language code
gro
Alternate Names
Gromo, Tromawa, Tromowa
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Groma, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All