Muno

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
grx
Classification
Alternate Names
Guriaso
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Muno, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year