Gusilay

Print

A language of Senegal

ISO 639-3
gsl
Alternate Names
Gusiilaay, Gusiilay, Gusilaay, Kusiilaay, Kusilay
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gusilay, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year