Guatemalan Sign Language

Print

A language of Guatemala

Language code
gsm
Alternate Names
GSM, LENSEGUA, Lensegua
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Typology
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Guatemalan Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year