Gbaya, Southwest

Print

A language of Central African Republic

ISO 639-3
gso
Autonym
Gbaya
Alternate Names
Gbaya Sud-Ouest
Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gbaya, Southwest, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year