Aghu-Tharnggala

Print

A language of Australia

ISO 639-3
gtu
Alternate Names
Aghu Tharnggala, Aghu Tharnggalai, Aghu Tharnggalu
Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Aghu-Tharnggala, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year