Shiki

Print

A language of Nigeria

Language code
gua
Alternate Names
Guba, Gubawa, Gubi, Mashiki
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Other Comments

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Shiki, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year