Golin

Print

A language of Papua New Guinea

Language code
gvf
Autonym
Golin ka
Alternate Names
Gollum, Gumine
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Language Development
Writing

Unlock this profile with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Golin, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!
only $ 480 /year