Guwamu

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
gwu
Alternate Names
Guamu, Kaombal, Koambal, Koamu, Kooma, Kuam, Kuamu, Oamu
User Population
Location
Language Status

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Guwamu, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!