Gungabula

Print

A language of Australia

Language code
gyf
Alternate Names
Khungabula, Kongabula, Kungabula, Ongabula
User Population
Location
Language Status
Language Development

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Gungabula, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!