Ganza

Print

A language of Sudan

Language code
gza
Alternate Names
Ganzo, Gwami, Koma, Koma-Ganza
User Population
Location
Language Status
Typology
Language Use
Writing

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Ganza, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!

Also spoken in:

Expand All