Hanoi Sign Language

Print

A language of Viet Nam

Language code
hab
Alternate Names
HNSL, Ha Noi Sign Language, NNKHHN, Northern Vietnamese Sign Language, Vietnamese Sign Language
User Population
Location
Language Status
Dialects
Language Use
Other Comments

This profile is available
with an Essentials plan.

  • See population estimates, location, and other details for Hanoi Sign Language, plus:
  • 7,458 profiles on every other language in the world
  • Language counts and details for every country
  • And more!